sing365.Com - Info sing365.com

sing365.com receives about 6,100 unique visitors and 9,333 (1.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,534.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sing365.com is ranked number 105,519 in the world and 0.00122% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10118, United States and links to network IP address 104.131.76.249.

About - sing365.com

How popular is sing365.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
183,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,333 (1.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
105,519 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00122% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.6%28.0%63214
Sweden 6.8%21.3%6134
United Kingdom 5.9%3.5%58954
Mexico 5.0%3.4%27617
Canada 3.9%3.2%44651
Italy 3.9%3.2%53945
Japan 3.3%3.0%124537
Ireland 3.3%2.0%12795
Netherlands 2.9%7.8%27212
Germany 2.5%1.6%122742
Australia 2.3%1.6%54940
France 2.1%1.3%105158
Spain 2.1%1.3%104902
Israel 1.4%1.3%28128
Austria 0.9%0.5%49073

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sing365.com
100.00%100.00%1.69

Competitive Data

SEMrush sing365.com
Domain:
  sing365.com
Rank:
  26,460
Organic Keywords:
  209,198
Organic Traffic:
  45,661
Organic Cost:
  $12,140.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,161
Total Backlinks:
  30,405
Follow Links:
  26,226
Nofollow Links:
  4,179
Referring Domains:
  3,059
Referring IPs:
  2,871

How socially engaged is sing365.com?

Facebook:
  2,289
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,275
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sing365.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$55.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,650.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,075.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,613$29.97
Sweden 1,988$10.58
Netherlands 728$3.71
Canada 299$2.09
United Kingdom 327$2.04
Australia 149$1.12
Italy 299$1.04
Ireland 187$0.93
Japan 280$0.90
Germany 149$0.72
Israel 121$0.71
France 121$0.57
Mexico 317$0.31
Austria 47$0.15
Spain 121$0.13

How much money do sing365.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.12
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$333.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,060.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,583
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
47,489
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
577,784
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 470$5.40
Sweden 557$2.96
Netherlands 124$0.63
Canada 75$0.52
Ireland 73$0.36
United Kingdom 52$0.33
Australia 30$0.22
Germany 43$0.21
Italy 51$0.18
Israel 23$0.13
France 13$0.06
Austria 12$0.04
Mexico 29$0.03
Japan 8$0.03
Spain 23$0.03

How much is sing365.com worth?

Website Value:
$38,534.25

Where is sing365.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.131.76.249
ASN:
AS393406 
ISP:
Digital Ocean, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10118
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.131.76.249

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sing365.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3051 ms) 20 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald:400,600,300
http://www.sing365.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.sing365.com/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.sing365.com/images/search.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.sing365.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 35.3KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js could save 22KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://sing365.com/index.html could save 8.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sing365.com/style.css could save 4.7KiB (72% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 468 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe id="aswift_1" name="aswift_1"> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.5KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/simgad/12806498063415398735 could save 5.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sing365.com/images/logo.png could save 958B (30% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 684B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js could save 632B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/expansion_embed.js could save 543B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 663B (5% reduction).

Minifying http://sing365.com/index.html could save 663B (5% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 968B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.sing365.com/style.css could save 968B (15% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…%2520audiobook" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">Download Free Audiobook</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhbody rhdefaultcolored">Try Audible wi…ne or Android!</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="rh-box-breadcr…rh12 bcactive0"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sing365.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Lotus-Domino
Date: Tue, 12 Apr 2016 01:25:15 GMT
Connection: close
Location: index.html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Lotus-Domino
Date: Tue, 12 Apr 2016 01:25:15 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 14790
Last-Modified: Fri, 11 Dec 2015 06:21:46 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns13.xincache.com
Rname hostmaster.xinnetdns.com
Serial Number 2002042718
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 720000
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.131.76.249 3600
NS ns14.xincache.com 3600
NS ns13.xincache.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-04-14
Domain Age:
15 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.paycenter.com.cn...
Domain Name:sing365.com
Registry Domain ID:24928090_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server:whois.paycenter.com.cn
Registrar URL:http://www.xinnet.com
Updated Date:2014-05-28T06:06:59.00Z
Creation Date:2000-04-13T16:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:2023-04-13T16:00:00.00Z
Registrar:XINNET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
Registrar IANA ID:120
Registrar Abuse Contact email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:+86.1087128064
Domain Status:ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name:
Registrant Organization:Wan Min
Registrant Street:6-2-4-4, Nan Wan Jun Yuan
Registrant City:Wuhan
Registrant State/Province:Hubei
Registrant Postal Code:430061
Registrant Country:CN
Registrant Phone:+.
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:+.
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name:
Admin Organization:Wan Min
Admin Street:6-2-4-4, Nan Wan Jun Yuan
Admin City:Wuhan
Admin State/Province:Hubei
Admin PostalCode:430061
Admin Country:CN
Admin Phone:+.
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:+.
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name:
Tech Organization:Wan Min
Tech Street:6-2-4-4, Nan Wan Jun Yuan
Tech City:Wuhan
Tech State/Province:Hubei
Tech PostalCode:430061
Tech Country:CN
Tech Phone:+.
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:+.
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech email
Name Server:ns13.xincache.com
Name Server:ns14.xincache.com
Name Server:ns12.xincache.com
Name Server:ns12.xincache.com
DNSSEC:unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-11T20:28:33.00Z <<<:

The Data in Paycenter's WHOIS database is provided by Paycenter
for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name registration record.
Paycenter does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting
a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission
of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
apply to Paycenter or its systems.
Paycenter reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.!!
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SING365.COM
Registrar: XIN NET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 120
Whois Server: whois.paycenter.com.cn
Referral URL: http://www.xinnet.com
Name Server: NS1.EV1SERVERS.NET
Name Server: NS13.XINCACHE.COM
Name Server: NS14.XINCACHE.COM
Name Server: NS2.EV1SERVERS.NET
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 20-apr-2015
Creation Date: 14-apr-2000
Expiration Date: 14-apr-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 11 Apr 2016 20:28:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 528 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sing365.com widget